第1回京都国際音楽コンクール入賞者

A 幼児の部
金賞
Yamamoto Yuiko 山本 ゆい子

銀賞
Kang Kaixin 康 凯鑫

奨励賞 
Lin Jason 林 子博 / Wu Zhenghong 吴 政鸿 / Wu Yucheng 吴 禹辰

B  小学1・2年生の部 
金賞
Chloe 刘 奕君

銀賞
Sugita Ichino 杉田 彩智乃

銅賞
Ethan 王 崇懿

審査員特別賞
Honda Sayuki 本田 紗由妃 / Miyake Ai 三宅 あい / Zhang Bohan 张 博涵 / Zhang Shanyuan 张 善源

奨励賞
Hosotani Wakana 細谷 和奏 / Itou Miyu 伊藤 碧柚 / Koyama Akiho 小山 朗穂 / Nakayama Ryo 中山 りょう / Norisawa Saki 法澤 沙樹 / Wang Leyi 王 泺伊 / Yasuda Naruki 安田 成輝 / Zhang Chi 张 弛
C  小学3・4年生の部 
金賞
Iida Madoka 飯田 円

銀賞
Liu Yujun 柳 禹君

銅賞
Ishiko Manaka 石河 真叶

審査員特別賞
Inoue Niko 井上 ニコ / Liu Yuhang 刘 宇航 / Maria 李 道子 / Tokoro Akari 所 明梨 / Xiao Yunbate 肖 云巴特 / Yamada Yua 山田 結愛

奨励賞
Ambiru Sora 安蒜 そら / Hosotani Ryoto 細谷 涼斗 / Matsubara Rei 松原 蓮依 / Tsukihara Koto 月原 小都
D  小学5・6年生の部 
金賞
Nakano Momo 中野 百萌

銀賞
Taniguchi Kazuma 谷口 和真

銅賞
Guo Yue 郭 越

審査員特別賞
Harada Kako 原田 奏子 / Hatta Chinami 八田 千波 / Kai Yuiha 甲斐 結葉 / Kuwata Ayumu 桑田 歩/ Miyoshi Yui 三好 結衣 / Mun Ji-Hyang 文 志響 / Takenaka Negumi 竹中 めぐみ / Tamura Yukako 田村 有佳子 / Tanobe Chisaki 田野辺 千咲 / Wang Zhengling 王 铮林 / Fang Qushuai 方 渠帅

奨励賞
Iwakuma Mikoto 岩熊 美思 / Kawato Yuzuna 川戸 柚奈 / Kojima Otoha 小島 乙巴 / Komatsu Mikoto 小松 美琴 / Murai Haru 村井 陽 / Nakamura Himeno 中村 ひめの / Nakao Kokono 中尾 心乃 / Toseki Nana 東石 奈々 / Kang Xin 康 馨
E  中学生の部 
金賞
Mizoe Rin 三添 りん

銀賞
Luo Zhiteng 罗 智腾

銅賞
Sakai Kotone 酒井 琴音

審査員特別賞
Abe Sayana 阿部 紗奈 / He Yixuan 贺 绎璇 / Kitaori Kii 北折 希衣 / Maruta Kyoka 丸田 京果 / Matsubara Yui 松原 由依 / Miyauchi Ami 宮内 杏実 / Nakai Yuno 中井 悠乃 / Nakano Yuri 仲野 友梨 / Sakura Rizuki 佐倉 梨月 / Takenaka Ryoei 竹中 良瑛 / Tokoro Haruki 所 晴生 / Yamamoto Chiharu 山本 千晴 / Yoshida Ryuji 吉田 龍司 / Zhang Yuge 张 宇歌

奨励賞
Horie Tone 堀江 杜音 / Ijima Hiroe 井嶋 啓惠 / Kinoshita Saki 木下 彩貴 / Li Chengzhi 李 成治 / Tanaka Yuzuko 田中 柚子 / Wu Peilin 吴 佩琳 / Yamaguchi Wakana 山口 和花奈 / Zhou Yumin 周 裕茗
F 高校生の部
金賞
Hajimeda Mai 始田 茉衣

銀賞
Hamada Suzuna 濱田 鈴奈

銅賞
Kuwano Yuri 桑野 友里

審査員特別賞
Kondo Miku 近藤 美来 / Nakamura Rino 中村 梨乃 / Takai Yuu 髙井 優 / Yashima Midori 八島 碧

奨励賞
Fujimoto Shalom 藤本 紗朗
G  大学・一般の部
金賞・京都市長賞
Konno Tsuyoshi 近野 剛

銀賞・聴衆賞
Takagi Naoki 高木 直樹

銅賞
Sakamoto Mai 坂本 麻衣

審査員特別賞
Hasegawa Mamoru 長谷川 護 / Hayashi Kaori 林 香織 / Kondo Misato 近藤 美聡 / Kubo Hanako 久保 英子 / Kuroda Sayo 黒田 紗代 / Morishita Mai 森下 真衣 / Sakai Saki 境 彩希

奨励賞
Hayashi Kyohei 林 京平 / Kamo Nobuko 加茂 宣子 / Koshiyama Mayu 腰山 万侑 / Watanabe Makomi 渡辺 まこみ
H 障がい者の部
銀賞
Kondo Fuka 近藤 楓佳

努力賞
Oshima Kana 大島 佳名